Iscritti

Clicca sul nome per visualizzare la scheda dell’atleta.

  1. Alamanni Agnese
  2. Asaro Giuliano
  3. Azzerlini Elena
  4. Baldi Krizia
  5. Barbieri Raneri Brook
  6. Baroni Fabio
  7. Barsi Roberta
  8. Bartolozzi Ivo
  9. Barzanti Carlo
  10. Belli Annalisa
  11. Belli Antonella
  12. Bendoni Maria Giulia
  13. Benvenuti Filippo
  14. Benvenuti Matteo
  15. Bercigli Mauro
  16. Berrettini Silvia
  17. Biagini Francesca
  18. Biffoli Andrea
  19. Bigazzi Marco
  20. Bigozzi Francesco
  21. Bittarelli Emanuele
  22. Bittarelli Natale
  23. Bonaiuti Marta
  24. Bonelli Gianni
  25. Brighenti Livio
  26. Brazzini Marco
  27. Broccia Franco
  28. Bruttini Paolo
  29. Buccioni Carlo
  30. Buffolino Debora
  31. Burroni Fabio
  32. Caccin Emanuela *
  33. Camerini Corso
  34. Candiani Monica
  35. Casati Isabella
  36. Catanese Antonino
  37. Cavicchi Fabrizio
  38. Cecioni Lucia
  39. Cencetti Nicola
  40. Chioccini Lodovico
  41. Chiostrini Nicola
  42. Chisari Salvatore
  43. Ciani Gabriele
  44. Ciardini Lapo
  45. Ciardini Lorenzo
  46. Codacci Rita
  47. Conticini Alessandro
  48. Corsini Lorenzo
  49. Corti Andrea
  50. Corti Daniele
  51. Cosi Vanni
  52. Cossu Giuseppe
  53. Crociani Gabriele
  54. De Domenico Valeria
  55. Degl’innocenti Marco
  56. Del Panta Niccolò
  57. Del Taglia Francesca
  58. Di Domenicantonio Andrea
  59. Dommi Massimo
  60. Falcone Gianluigi
  61. Fallai Filippo
  62. Falorni Maurizio
  63. Falsetti Fabio
  64. Fantechi Simone
  65. Farne Federica
  66. Fei Luca
  67. Fibbi Alessandro
  68. Filippone Massimo
  69. Fiordi Stefano
  70. Fortini Arturo
  71. Franceschelli Elisabetta
  72. Gaggio Samuele
  73. Gaito Erica
  74. Gaito Marco
  75. Gambineri Eleonora
  76. Galasso Maria Paola
  77. Giacchi Alessandro
  78. Giordano Salvatore
  79. Giorgi Roberto
  80. Giovannini Marcello
  81. Grandis Francesco
  82. Grandis Fulvio
  83. Grandis Lorenzo
  84. Grazzini Matteo
  85. Grifoni Massimo
  86. Guiggiani Massimo
  87. Haim Miriam Jacqueline
  88. Ilik Slagjana
  89. Innocenti Michele
  90. Lachovich Lee
  91. Landi Barbara
  92. Lazzaro Rosanna
  93. Lazzeri Andrea
  94. Liberati Lorenzo
  95. Lisi Stefano
  96. Lombardi Massimo
  97. Magherini Annamaria
  98. Maiuolo Francesco
  99. Maiuolo Laura
  100. Manfredi Luigi
  101. Mansuino Mario
  102. Mantellasi Vania
  103. Marena Matteo
  104. Marrani Giuliana
  105. Martelli Riccardo
  106. Martini Marco
  107. Martinisi Clemente
  108. Masella Andrea
  109. Masi Lapo
  110. Masieri Nicoletta *
  111. Materassi Filippo
  112. Matini Patrizia
  113. Mattolini Roberto
  114. Mazzini Riccardo
  115. Mazzoni Francesca
  116. Melise Alga
  117. Meniconi Mauro *
  118. Mensuali Marco
  119. Meoni Massimo
  120. Messeri Giovanni
  121. Meucci Giorgio
  122. Mingozzi Sara
  123. Minucci Emanuele
  124. Moda Alessandro
  125. Molino Paolo
  126. Montagnani Paolo
  127. Moreschini Ludovica
  128. Morozzi Letizia
  129. Moschini Loretta
  130. Munagala Uday
  131. Nanni Duccio
  132. Napoli Giuseppe
  133. Narciso Andrea
  134. Nencioni Alessandro
  135. Nelli Alfio
  136. Orbetti Stefano
  137. Orrigo Maurizio
  138. Pampaloni Sara
  139. Pandolfi Chiara
  140. Pane Cristian
  141. Pani Leonardo
  142. Paoli Leonardo
  143. Parrini Cosimo
  144. Parronchi Costanza
  145. Pasquini Valentina
  146. Passeri Stefano
  147. Pecchioli Stefano
  148. Peruzzi Silvia
  149. Pianti Sandra
  150. Pistolesi Paolo
  151. Polvanesi Antonio
  152. Poneti Sabrina
  153. Ponzoni Silvia
  154. Proto Giuseppe
  155. Pucci Niccolò
  156. Raggi Davide
  157. Rametti Maria Serena
  158. Razzolini Ilaria
  159. Ricci Fabrizio
  160. Ricignolo Gaetano
  161. Rocchini Federico
  162. Romanelli Paolo
  163. Romani Gabriele
  164. Romoli Luca
  165. Rovai Veronica
  166. Russo Cesare
  167. Saccardi Monia
  168. Saccardi Renato *
  169. Salvi Oscar
  170. Sampaolo Elisa *
  171. Sansoni Matteo
  172. Santinami Cosimo
  173. Sarti Nino
  174. Savino Fabrizio
  175. Scalisi Carmela
  176. Scatizzi Cristina
  177. Scelzo Filippo
  178. Semboloni Lucio
  179. Sirigatti Francesco
  180. Spilli Marco
  181. Stoppa Maddalena
  182. Tavanti Marco
  183. Tilli Stefano
  184. Tocco Carlo
  185. Tomaselli Giuseppe
  186. Tonelli Jacopo
  187. Valenti Silvia
  188. Vannini Simona
  189. Velgi Daniele
  190. Ventrella Riccardo
  191. Verniani Elisa
  192. Vichi Gianluca
  193. Villa Adria Erminia
  194. Vitti Marco

Soci Sostenitori

  1. Bordoni Luca
  2. Martelli Catia
  3. Tosi Laura
  4. Serpico Alessandra
Aggiornato al  17.11.2017