Iscritti

Clicca sul nome per visualizzare la scheda dell’atleta.

  1. Alamanni Agnese
  2. Azzerlini Elena
  3. Baldi Krizia
  4. Barbieri Raneri Brook
  5. Baroni Fabio
  6. Barsi Roberta
  7. Bartolozzi Ivo
  8. Barzanti Carlo
  9. Belli Annalisa
  10. Belli Antonella
  11. Bendoni Maria Giulia
  12. Benvenuti Filippo
  13. Benvenuti Matteo
  14. Bercigli Mauro
  15. Berrettini Silvia
  16. Biagini Francesca
  17. Bigazzi Marco
  18. Bigozzi Francesco
  19. Bittarelli Emanuele
  20. Bittarelli Natale
  21. Bonaiuti Marta
  22. Bonelli Gianni
  23. Bordoni Luca
  24. Brighenti Livio
  25. Brazzini Marco
  26. Bruttini Paolo
  27. Buccioni Carlo
  28. Buffolino Debora
  29. Burroni Fabio
  30. Caccin Emanuela
  31. Camerini Corso
  32. Candiani Monica
  33. Casati Isabella
  34. Catanese Antonino
  35. Cavicchi Fabrizio
  36. Cecioni Lucia
  37. Cencetti Nicola
  38. Chioccini Lodovico
  39. Chiostrini Nicola
  40. Chisari Salvatore
  41. Ciardini Lapo
  42. Ciardini Lorenzo
  43. Codacci Rita
  44. Conticini Alessandro
  45. Corsini Lorenzo
  46. Corti Andrea
  47. Corti Daniele
  48. Cosi Vanni
  49. De Domenico Valeria
  50. Degl’innocenti Marco
  51. Del Taglia Francesca
  52. Di Domenicantonio Andrea
  53. Dommi Massimo
  54. Fallai Filippo
  55. Falorni Maurizio
  56. Falsetti Fabio
  57. Fantechi Simone
  58. Farne Federica
  59. Fei Luca
  60. Fibbi Alessandro
  61. Filippone Massimo
  62. Fiordi Stefano
  63. Fortini Arturo
  64. Franceschelli Elisabetta
  65. Gaggio Samuele
  66. Gaito Erica
  67. Gaito Marco
  68. Galasso Maria Paola
  69. Giordano Salvatore
  70. Giorgi Roberto
  71. Giovannini Marcello
  72. Grandis Francesco
  73. Grandis Fulvio
  74. Grandis Lorenzo
  75. Grazzini Matteo
  76. Grifoni Massimo
  77. Guiggiani Massimo
  78. Haim Miriam Jacqueline
  79. Ilik Slagjana
  80. Innocenti Michele
  81. Lachovich Lee
  82. Landi Barbara
  83. Lazzaro Rosanna
  84. Lazzeri Andrea
  85. Lisi Stefano
  86. Lombardi Massimo
  87. Maiuolo Francesco
  88. Maiuolo Laura
  89. Manfredi Luigi
  90. Mansuino Mario
  91. Mantellasi Vania
  92. Marena Matteo
  93. Marrani Giuliana
  94. Martelli Riccardo
  95. Martini Marco
  96. Martinisi Clemente
  97. Masella Andrea
  98. Masi Lapo
  99. Masieri Nicoletta
  100. Materassi Filippo
  101. Mattolini Roberto
  102. Mazzini Riccardo
  103. Melise Alga
  104. Meniconi Mauro
  105. Mensuali Marco
  106. Meoni Massimo
  107. Messeri Giovanni
  108. Meucci Giorgio
  109. Mingozzi Sara
  110. Minucci Emanuele
  111. Moda Alessandro
  112. Montagnani Paolo
  113. Morozzi Letizia
  114. Moschini Loretta
  115. Munagala Uday
  116. Nanni Duccio
  117. Narciso Andrea
  118. Nelli Alfio
  119. Orbetti Stefano
  120. Orrigo Maurizio
  121. Pampaloni Sara
  122. Pandolfi Chiara
  123. Pane Cristian
  124. Parrini Cosimo
  125. Parronchi Costanza
  126. Pasquini Valentina
  127. Passeri Stefano
  128. Pecchioli Stefano
  129. Peruzzi Silvia
  130. Pianti Sandra
  131. Pistolesi Paolo
  132. Polvanesi Antonio
  133. Poneti Sabrina
  134. Ponzoni Silvia
  135. Proto Giuseppe
  136. Pucci Niccolò
  137. Raggi Davide
  138. Rametti Maria Serena
  139. Razzolini Ilaria
  140. Ricci Fabrizio
  141. Ricignolo Gaetano
  142. Rocchini Federico
  143. Romanelli Paolo
  144. Romani Gabriele
  145. Romoli Luca
  146. Rovai Veronica
  147. Russo Cesare
  148. Saccardi Monia
  149. Saccardi Renato
  150. Salvi Oscar
  151. Sampaolo Elisa
  152. Sansoni Matteo
  153. Santinami Cosimo
  154. Sarti Nino
  155. Savino Fabrizio
  156. Scalisi Carmela
  157. Scelzo Filippo
  158. Semboloni Lucio
  159. Sirigatti Francesco
  160. Spilli Marco
  161. Stoppa Maddalena
  162. Tavanti Marco
  163. Tilli Stefano
  164. Tocco Carlo
  165. Tomaselli Giuseppe
  166. Tonelli Jacopo
  167. Valenti Silvia
  168. Vannini Simona
  169. Velgi Daniele
  170. Ventrella Riccardo
  171. Verniani Elisa
  172. Villa Adria Erminia
Aggiornato al  26.04.2017