Iscritti

Clicca sul nome per visualizzare la scheda dell’atleta.

  1. Alamanni Agnese
  2. Azzerlini Elena
  3. Baldi Krizia
  4. Barbieri Raneri Brook
  5. Baroni Fabio
  6. Barsi Roberta
  7. Bartolozzi Ivo
  8. Barzanti Carlo
  9. Belli Annalisa
  10. Belli Antonella
  11. Benvenuti Filippo
  12. Benvenuti Matteo
  13. Bercigli Mauro
  14. Berrettini Silvia
  15. Biagini Francesca
  16. Bigazzi Marco
  17. Bigozzi Francesco
  18. Bittarelli Emanuele
  19. Bittarelli Natale
  20. Bonaiuti Marta
  21. Bonelli Gianni
  22. Bordoni Luca
  23. Brighenti Livio
  24. Brazzini Marco
  25. Bruttini Paolo
  26. Buccioni Carlo
  27. Buffolino Debora
  28. Burroni Fabio
  29. Caccin Emanuela
  30. Camerini Corso
  31. Candiani Monica
  32. Casati Isabella
  33. Catanese Antonino
  34. Cavicchi Fabrizio
  35. Cecioni Lucia
  36. Cencetti Nicola
  37. Chioccini Lodovico
  38. Chiostrini Nicola
  39. Chisari Salvatore
  40. Ciardini Lapo
  41. Ciardini Lorenzo
  42. Codacci Rita
  43. Conticini Alessandro
  44. Corsini Lorenzo
  45. Corti Andrea
  46. Corti Daniele
  47. Cosi Vanni
  48. De Domenico Valeria
  49. Degl’innocenti Marco
  50. Del Taglia Francesca
  51. Di Domenicantonio Andrea
  52. Dommi Massimo
  53. Fallai Filippo
  54. Falorni Maurizio
  55. Falsetti Fabio
  56. Fantechi Simone
  57. Farne Federica
  58. Fei Luca
  59. Fibbi Alessandro
  60. Filippone Massimo
  61. Fiordi Stefano
  62. Fortini Arturo
  63. Franceschelli Elisabetta
  64. Gaggio Samuele
  65. Gaito Erica
  66. Gaito Marco
  67. Galasso Maria Paola
  68. Giordano Salvatore
  69. Giorgi Roberto
  70. Giovannini Marcello
  71. Grandis Francesco
  72. Grandis Fulvio
  73. Grandis Lorenzo
  74. Grazzini Matteo
  75. Grifoni Massimo
  76. Guiggiani Massimo
  77. Haim Miriam Jacqueline
  78. Ilik Slagjana
  79. Innocenti Michele
  80. Lachovich Lee
  81. Landi Barbara
  82. Lazzaro Rosanna
  83. Lazzeri Andrea
  84. Lisi Stefano
  85. Lombardi Massimo
  86. Maiuolo Francesco
  87. Maiuolo Laura
  88. Manfredi Luigi
  89. Mansuino Mario
  90. Mantellasi Vania
  91. Marena Matteo
  92. Marrani Giuliana
  93. Martelli Riccardo
  94. Martini Marco
  95. Martinisi Clemente
  96. Masella Andrea
  97. Masi Lapo
  98. Masieri Nicoletta
  99. Materassi Filippo
  100. Mattolini Roberto
  101. Mazzini Riccardo
  102. Melise Alga
  103. Meniconi Mauro
  104. Mensuali Marco
  105. Meoni Massimo
  106. Messeri Giovanni
  107. Meucci Giorgio
  108. Mingozzi Sara
  109. Minucci Emanuele
  110. Moda Alessandro
  111. Montagnani Paolo
  112. Morozzi Letizia
  113. Moschini Loretta
  114. Munagala Uday
  115. Nanni Duccio
  116. Narciso Andrea
  117. Nelli Alfio
  118. Orbetti Stefano
  119. Orrigo Maurizio
  120. Pandolfi Chiara
  121. Pane Cristian
  122. Parrini Cosimo
  123. Parronchi Costanza
  124. Pasquini Valentina
  125. Passeri Stefano
  126. Pecchioli Stefano
  127. Peruzzi Silvia
  128. Pianti Sandra
  129. Pistolesi Paolo
  130. Polvanesi Antonio
  131. Poneti Sabrina
  132. Ponzoni Silvia
  133. Proto Giuseppe
  134. Pucci Niccolò
  135. Raggi Davide
  136. Rametti Maria Serena
  137. Razzolini Ilaria
  138. Ricci Fabrizio
  139. Ricignolo Gaetano
  140. Rocchini Federico
  141. Romanelli Paolo
  142. Romani Gabriele
  143. Romoli Luca
  144. Rovai Veronica
  145. Russo Cesare
  146. Saccardi Monia
  147. Saccardi Renato
  148. Salvi Oscar
  149. Sampaolo Elisa
  150. Sansoni Matteo
  151. Santinami Cosimo
  152. Sarti Nino
  153. Savino Fabrizio
  154. Semboloni Lucio
  155. Sirigatti Francesco
  156. Spilli Marco
  157. Stoppa Maddalena
  158. Tavanti Marco
  159. Tilli Stefano
  160. Tocco Carlo
  161. Tomaselli Giuseppe
  162. Tonelli Jacopo
  163. Valenti Silvia
  164. Vannini Simona
  165. Velgi Daniele
  166. Ventrella Riccardo
  167. Verniani Elisa
  168. Villa Adria Erminia
Aggiornato al  22.03.2017